Район
Кировский
Ленинский
Октябрьский
Советский
Улица
10 лет Октября
10 лет Октября
12 Декабря
12 Декабря
19 Партсъезда
20 лет РККА
20 лет РККА
20 Партсъезда
20 Партсъезда
20-я линия
22 Апреля
22 Апреля
22 Декабря
22 Декабря
22 Партсъезда
22 Партсъезда
25 лет Октября
3-й разъезд
30 лет ВЛКСМ
5 Армии
5-я линия
50 лет ВЛКСМ
50 лет ВЛКСМ
50 лет Октября
50 лет Октября
50 лет Профсоюзов
50 лет Профсоюзов
70 лет Октября
70 лет Октября
75 Гвардейской бригады
75 Гвардейской бригады
Авиагородок
Авиагородок
Автомобильная 3-я
Академика Королёва проспект
Академика Королёва проспект
Академика Павлова
Академика Павлова
Алтайская
Амурская 21-я
Амурская 21-я
Ангарская
Андрианова
Арнольда Нейбута
Архитекторов бульвар
Архитекторов бульвар
Архитекторов бульвар
Багратиона
Багратиона
Бархатовой
Бархатовой
Башенный пер
Башенный переулок
Березовского
Берко Цемента
Берко Цемента
Бетховена
Бетховена
Биофабрика пос
Блюхера
Блюхера
Богдана Хмельницкого
Богдана Хмельницкого
Большая Луговая
Бориса Катышева
Бородина
Бородина
Вавилова
Вавилова
Василия Маргелова
Василия Маргелова (Светлый)
Ватутина
Ватутина
Взлётная
Взлётная
Волгоградская
Волгоградская
Волкова
Волкова
Волочаевская
Воровского
Воровского
Восточная 11-я
Вострецова
Вострецова
Входной микрорайон
Гагарина
Герцена
Герцена
Глинки
Глинки
Граничная
Граничная
Гризодубовой
Губкина проспект
Губкина проспект
Гуртьева
Гуртьева
Гусарова
Гусарова
Гусарова проезд
Дальняя
Дачная 2-я
Дачная 2-я
Декабристов
Декабристов
Демьяна Бедного
Депутатская
Дианова
Дианова
Дмитриева
Дмитриева
Добровольского
Долгирева
Ермолаева
Ермолаева
Железнодорожная 1-я
Железнодорожная 2-я
Железнодорожная 2-я
Железнодорожная 3-я
Железнодорожная 3-я
Жуковского
Жуковского
Завертяева
Завертяева
Заводская
Заводская
Заводская 1-я
Заозёрная
Заозёрная
Заречный бульвар
Заречный бульвар
Затонская 1-я
Звёздная
Звездова
Звездова
Зелёная
Зелёный бульвар
Зелёный бульвар
Зелёный бульвар
Интернациональная
Интернациональная
Иркутская
Иртышская Набережная
Ишимская
Ишимская
Казахстанская 2-я
Казахстанская 2-я
Камерный пер
Камерный пер
Камерный переулок
Карбышева
Карбышева
Карла Маркса проспект
Карла Маркса проспект
Карла Маркса проспект
Кемеровская
Кирова
Кирова
Комарова проспект
Комарова проспект
Комарова проспект
Комкова
Комкова
Коммунальная
Коммунальная
Комсомольский проспект
Комсомольский проспект
Конева
Конева
Кордная 3-я
Кордная 3-я
Кордная 4-я
Кордная 5-я
Кордная 5-я
Косенкова
Космический проспект
Космический проспект
Космический проспект
Котельникова
Котельникова
Крайняя 4-я
Краснознамённая
Красный пер
Красный Путь
Красный Путь
Крупской
Крупской
Куйбышева
Кулибина
Куломзинская
Кулундинская 3-я
Лаптева
Лаптева
Ленина
Лермонтова
Лермонтова
Лескова
Лескова
Лесной проезд
Лесной проезд
Лисицкого
Лобкова
Лобкова
Лукашевича
Лукашевича
Малунцева
Мартынова бульвар
Марченко
Марченко
Маршала Жукова
Маршала Жукова
Марьяновская 22-я
Масленникова
Масленникова
Маяковского
Маяковского
Мельничная
Мельничная
Менделеева проспект
Менделеева проспект
Менделеева проспект
Мира проспект
Мира проспект
Мира проспект
Молодёжная 3-я
Молодёжная 3-я
Молодогвардейская
Молодогвардейская
Моторная
Моторная
Нахимова
Нефтезаводская
Нефтезаводская
Новокирпичная
Октябрьская
Октябрьская
Олега Кошевого
Олега Кошевого
Омская
Омская
Орджоникидзе
Орджоникидзе
Панфилова
Партизанская
Партизанская
Перелёта
Перелёта
Перова
Победы бульвар
Победы бульвар
Пономаренко
Пономаренко
пос. Птицефабрика
Поселковая 1-я
Поселковая 2-я
Поселковая 2-я
Поселковая 4-я
Пригородная
Пригородная
Производственная 1-я
Производственная 2-я
Производственная 2-я
Профинтерна
Путевая 1-я
Путилова
Путилова
Пушкина
Пушкина
Рабочая 17-я
Рабочая 17-я
Рождественского
Рождественского
Рокоссовского
Романенко
Романенко
Российская
Рощинская
Сазонова
Сазонова
Светлая
Светлая
Северная 24-я
Северная 24-я
Северная 27-я
Северная 27-я
Северная 36-я
Северная 36-я
Северная 5-я
Северная 5-я
Семиреченская
Семиреченская
Серова
Серова
Сибирский проспект
Сибирский проспект
СибНИИСхоз
Солнечная 2-я
Солнечная 2-я
Станционная 6-я
Станционная 6-я
Старозагородная Роща
Степанца
Степанца
Стрельникова
Суворова
Суровцева
Суровцева
Талалихина
Тарская
Тимофея Белозёрова
Трамвайная 1-я
Транспортная 1-я
Транспортная 1-я
Транссибирская
Транссибирская
Труда
Труда
Туполева
Универсальная
Универсальная
Учебная
Фёдора Крылова
Фрунзе
Фугенфирова
Фугенфирова
Фурманова
Фурманова
Химиков
Химиков
Челюскинцев 2-я
Челюскинцев 4-я
Челюскинцев 4-я
Чередовая 10-я
Чередовая 10-я
Чокана Валиханова
Шакурова
Шебалдина
Шинная 6-я
Щербанёва
Юбилейная
Юбилейная
Ядринцева
Ярослава Гашека
Ярослава Гашека
Открыто сейчас
Круглосуточно
В указанное время