Улица
10 лет Октября
11-я линия
12 Декабря
12 Декабря
13-я линия
14-я аллея (ст Заря-1)
14-я аллея (ст Колос-2)
19 Партсъезда
20 лет Октября
20 лет РККА
20 Партсъезда
20-я линия
20-я линия
22 Апреля
22 Апреля
22 Декабря
22 Партсъезда
22 Партсъезда
22-я линия
24-я линия
26-я линия
5 Армии
5-я линия
5-я линия
50 лет ВЛКСМ
50 лет Октября
50 лет Профсоюзов
50 лет Профсоюзов
6-я линия
7-я линия
70 лет Октября
70 лет Октября
75 Гвардейской бригады
Авангардная
Авиагородок
Авиационная
Академика Королёва проспект
Академика Королёва проспект
Академика Королёва проспект
Академика Павлова
Алексея Полторацкого
Алтайская
Амурская 11-я
Амурская 20-я
Амурская 21-я
Ангарская
Андрианова
Андрианова
Арктическая
Арктическая
Арнольда Нейбута
Артёма Избышева
Архитекторов бульвар
Архитекторов бульвар
Архитекторов бульвар
Бабушкина
Багнюка
Багратиона
Багратиона
Балтийская 13-я
Барнаульская
Барнаульская 1-я
Барнаульская 2-я
Бархатовой
Бархатовой
Батумская
Берёзовая
Березовского
Берко Цемента
Бетховена
Биофабрика пос
Блусевич
Блюхера
Богдана Хмельницкого
Богдана Хмельницкого
Больничный пер
Больничный переулок
Бородина
Броз Тито
Бульварная
Вавилова
Василия Маргелова
Василия Маргелова (Светлый)
Василия Товстухо
Василия Товстухо
Ватутина
Ватутина
Верхнеднепровская
Взлётная
Взлётная
Владимира Горячева
Военная 1-я
Военная 2-я
Военный 16-й городок
Военный 17-й городок
Военный 18-й городок
Вокзальная
Вокзальная
Волгоградская
Волкова
Володарского
Волочаевская
Волховстроя
Воровского
Воронина
Вострецова
Входной микрорайон
Гагарина
Гагарина
Газетный пер
Газетный переулок
Герцена
Герцена
Глинки
Гоголя
Граничная
Граничная
Грозненская
Грозненская
Губкина проспект
Губкина проспект
Гуртьева
Гуртьева
Гусарова
Дачная 2-я
Декабристов
Демьяна Бедного
Дергачёва
Дианова
Дианова
Димитрова
Дмитриева
Дмитриева
Добровольского
Донецкая
Дунаевского
Дунайская 7-я
Енисейская
Енисейская 3-я
Ермолаева
Железнодорожная 1-я
Железнодорожная 2-я
Железнодорожная 3-я
Железнодорожная 4-я
Жуковского
Завертяева
Завертяева
Заводская
Заводская 1-я
Заозёрная
Запорожская
Заречная 4-я
Заречный бульвар
Звёздная
Звездова
Звездова
Зелёный бульвар
Зелёный бульвар
Ивана Алексеева
Индустриальная
Инженерная
Инструментальная
Интернациональная
Ипподромная
Иркутская
Иркутская
Иртышская Набережная
Иртышская Набережная
Ишимская
Казахстанская 1-я
Камерный пер
Камерный переулок
Карбышева
Карла Либкнехта
Карла Маркса проспект
Карла Маркса проспект
Карла Маркса проспект
Карпинского
Кемеровская
Кирова
Кирова
Кировская 2-я
Кировская 7-я
Ключевая
Козицкого пос
Кольцевая 2-я
Комарова проспект
Комарова проспект
Комарова проспект
Комкова
Коммунальная
Коммунальная
Комсомольская
Комсомольский проспект
Комсомольский проспект
Комсомольский проспект (Береговой)
Конева
Конева
Константина Заслонова
Кордная 3-я
Кордная 4-я
Кордная 5-я
Короленко
Косенкова
Косенкова (Береговой)
Косенкова (Береговой)
Космический проспект
Космический проспект
Космический проспект
Котельникова
Котельникова
Красина
Красногвардейская
Красногвардейская
Краснознамённая
Краснознамённая
Красной Звезды 1-я
Краснопресненская
Краснофлотская
Красноярский тракт
Красный Пахарь
Красный Путь
Красный Путь
Красных Зорь
Круговая
Крупской
Крупской
Крыловская
Куйбышева
Куйбышева
Куломзинская
Культуры проспект
Культуры проспект
Кучерявенко
Лагоды
Лаптева
Леконта
Ленина
Ленина
Ленинградская 3-я
Ленинградская площадь
Ленинская 9-я
Лермонтова
Лермонтова
Лесной проезд
Лесной проезд
Лизы Чайкиной
Лисицкого
Лисицкого
Лобкова
Лукашевича
Лукашевича
Любинская 2-я
Любинская 3-я
Любинская 4-я
Магистральная
Магистральная
Малиновского
Малунцева
Мамина-Сибиряка
Мартынова бульвар
Маршала Жукова
Маршала Жукова
Марьяновская 19-я
Марьяновская 22-я
Марьяновская 4-я
Марьяновская 4-я
Марьяновская 5-я
Масленникова
Масленникова
Машиностроительная
Маяковского
Маяковского
Мельничная
Мельничная
Менделеева проспект
Менделеева проспект
Менделеева проспект
Мира проспект
Мира проспект
Мира проспект
Молодёжная 3-я
Молодёжная 3-я
Молодова
Молодогвардейская
Моторная
Моторная
Набережная Тухачевского
Набережная Тухачевского
Нахимова
Нефтебаза
Нефтезаводская
Нефтезаводская
Николая Кузнецова
Николая Худенко
Новокирпичная
Октябрьская
Олега Кошевого
Омская
Орджоникидзе
Орджоникидзе
Орловского
Осенняя 1-я
Осоавиахимовская
Осоавиахимовская
Островская 1-я
Островская 3-я
Панфилова
Партизанская
Партизанская
Пацаева
Певцова
Перелёта
Петра Ильичёва
Петра Осминина
Петухова бульвар
Победы бульвар
Подгорная
Полковая
Попова
Поселковая 1-я
Поселковая 2-я
Поселковая 2-я
Поселковая 4-я
Потанина
Почтовый переулок
Правый берег Иртыша
Пригородная
Пригородная 1-я
Профинтерна
Профинтерна
Путевая 1-я
Путевая 2-я
Путевая 5-я
Путилова
Пушкина
Пушкина
Рабочая 15-я
Рабочая 15-я
Рабочая 17-я
Рабочая 18-я
Рабочая 22-я
Рабочая 25-я
Рабочая 26-я
Рабочая 31-я
Рабочая 5-я
Раздольная
Разъездная 3-я
Революционная
Ремесленная 11-я
Рождественского
Рождественского
Рокоссовского
Романенко
Романенко
Российская
Российская
Рощинская
Сазонова
Саянская
Светлая
Светловская
Севастопольская
Северная 1-я
Северная 13-я
Северная 14-я
Северная 15-я
Северная 16-я
Северная 17-я
Северная 24-я
Северная 27-я
Северная 28-я
Северная 30-я
Северная 33-я
Северная 33-я
Северная 5-я
Северная 7-я
Седова
Семиреченская
Семиреченский 16-й переулок
Сергея Тюленина
Серова
Сибаковская
Сибирский проспект
Сибирский проспект
СибНИИСхоз
Силина
Силина (Крутая Горка)
Советская
Советская (Береговой)
Совхозная 2-я
Солнечная 2-я
Средняя
Стальского
Стальского
Станционная 6-я
Станционная 6-я
Степанца
Стороженко
Стрельникова
Стройплощадка 111
Суворова
Суровцева
Съездовская
Талалихина
Таллинская
Тарская
Тарская
Тимофея Белозёрова
Тимофея Белозёрова
Тимуровский проезд
Ткацкий 1-й пер
Ткацкий 1-й переулок
Трамвайная 1-я
Трамвайная 2-я
Транспортная 1-я
Транспортная 3-я
Транспортная 4-я
Транссибирская
Труда
Туполева
Тюкалинский 7-й проезд
Тютчева
Ульянова
Учебная
Фёдора Крылова
Физкультурная
Фрунзе
Фрунзе
Фугенфирова
Фурманова
Харьковская
Химиков
Химиков
Центральная
Чайковского
Чапаева
Челюскинцев
Челюскинцев
Челюскинцев 2-я
Челюскинцев 4-я
Челюскинцев 4-я
Чередовая 1-я
Чередовая 10-я
Чередовая 5-я
Чередовая 6-я
Черлакский тракт
Чкалова
Шакурова
Шинная 1-я
Шинная 6-я
Школьная
Щербанёва
Энергетиков
Энтузиастов
Энтузиастов
Южная
Ядринцева
Яковлева
Яковлева
Ярослава Гашека
Открыто сейчас
Круглосуточно
В указанное время